CHAT    NEWS(3h)    HOME
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap321,021635
2Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap31811594
3The HabsBudz301,028631
4Toronto Maple LeafsBudz301,028634
5The HabsPuckU301,007639
6Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs281,038637
7Man UnitedFistOCuffs28949721
8Charlestown ChiefsLeague728906641
9Chicago BlackhawksTnA28882661
10Montreal CanadiensBudz28777696
11Pint PatrolPuckU27969733
12Toronto Maple LeafsTnA26929623
13Hamilton SteelersTnA26905799
14Hartford WhalersTnA26871701
15The HabsSalaryCap25952615
16Quebec NordiquesPuckU24904717
17Team SquaksPuckU24896619
18Kitchener StrangersPuckU24850675
19The PensFistOCuffs24801715
20Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs24773728
21Montreal CanadiensPuckU24766726
22Waterloo WolvesLeague724764684
23Montreal CanadiensLeague724758646
24Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU24734708
25DeebsLeague722901801
26PanteraTnA22853818
27Creeping DeathLeague722846755
28WC Bald EagleLeague722844829
29Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs22843815
30Ottawa SenatorsBudz22828780
31Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs22809715
32Bubbas GangLeague722758705
33Vancouver CanucksBudz21776785
34Markham WaxersTnA21735647
35Calgary HitmenTnA20848700
36Cleveland BaronsLeague720844765
37Winnipeg JetsBudz20834673
38Washington CapitalsBudz20816678
39Guelph StormTnA20793713
40West Coast ExpressSalaryCap20779780
41Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs20728788
42Ass Kicking CapersSalaryCap20728795
43Ave SatanasSalaryCap20669723
44The HabsFistOCuffs19846747
45Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs19816779
46Toronto MarliesSalaryCap19747656
47WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs18798787
48Waterloo WolvesBudz18768852
49WidowmakersSalaryCap18708762
50Edmonton OilersBudz18700785
51Calgary FlamesBudz18667785
52Phone KallzSalaryCap18663777
53WidowmakersLeague718630828
54Maui SurfersPuckU17852836
55Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap17615738
56Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap16793823
57Waterloo WolvesPuckU16733765
58Waterloo WolvesTnA16729873
59Leafs NationPuckU16688795
60Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap16672757
61Dont Poke Da BearLeague716671753
62Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague716661754
63Toronto St PatsPuckU16655800
64Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA16562804
65Toronto Maple LeafsLeague714795809
66Chicago BlackhawksLeague714756842
67Charlestown ChiefsBudz14577656
68Montreal CanadiensTnA13833818
69Leafs NationFistOCuffs13554789
70Philadelphia FlyersTnA12591758
71The StonecuttersPuckU12571738
72Leafs NationTnA12562810
73Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs12561789
74Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap11656805
75Columbus Blue JacketsBudz10631842
76Blue Screen of DeathBudz10615813
77Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs10580806
78Charlestown ChiefsPuckU8596791
79Brantford AlexandersFistOCuffs8590870
80WC TsunamiBudz8427862
81Charlestown ChiefsTnA8415783
82Leafs NationLeague75548870
83Chuck NorrisSalaryCap4512866
84WC Sledge HammerPuckU43231,002