login     CHAT    NEWS    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 15/16   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 15/16    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap461,456840
2Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs421,409927
3Man UnitedFistOCuffs421,239909
4Winnipeg JetsBudz401,2721,053
5Calgary HitmenTnA401,262970
6Pint PatrolPuckU401,245905
7The HabsBudz381,394915
8Toronto Maple LeafsTnA381,313992
9Chicago BlackhawksLeague7361,2661,022
10Toronto MarliesSalaryCap361,183913
11The HabsPuckU351,524975
12Cleveland BaronsLeague7351,2231,076
13The Toothless WondersPuckU341,2331,041
14Hamilton SteelersTnA341,2151,047
15Waterloo WolvesBudz341,2151,080
16Kubota FlyersTnA341,1731,007
17Charlestown ChiefsLeague7341,105948
18Toronto Maple LeafsBudz321,278993
19Kubota FlyersLeague7321,2571,118
20The HabsSalaryCap321,2291,020
21Vancouver CanucksBudz321,184953
22Team SquaksPuckU321,115974
23Charlestown ChiefsTnA321,020973
24Calgary FlamesBudz32965942
25Toronto Maple LeafsLeague7301,2031,042
26Waterloo WolvesPuckU301,1451,112
27The PensFistOCuffs301,057888
28WC Bald EagleLeague7299661,011
29The HabsFistOCuffs281,1791,110
30Waterloo WolvesLeague7281,1521,012
31Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap281,1281,147
32Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs281,0821,116
33PanteraTnA281,079879
34Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs271,051997
35Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs261,1441,057
36Dalian DragonsTnA261,094997
37Montreal CanadiensPuckU261,090968
38Bubbas GangLeague7261,086993
39Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap261,0801,043
40WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs261,0701,034
41Phone KallzSalaryCap26997983
42Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap269841,098
43Quebec NordiquesPuckU269521,112
44Edmonton OilersBudz269511,085
45Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap269451,097
46Woods York RangersSalaryCap269381,000
47Montreal CanadiensLeague7251,0391,118
48Bubbas GangFistOCuffs259951,048
49Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU258781,031
50West Coast ExpressSalaryCap241,002957
51Ottawa SenatorsBudz249231,027
52Montreal CanadiensTnA231,0771,192
53Leafs NationPuckU239951,082
54Hartford WhalersTnA239891,033
55Seventy Four FlyersPuckU23967921
56Pint PatrolLeague7239071,080
57Charlestown ChiefsPuckU238711,053
58Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs238421,049
59Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs221,0141,098
60Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap229991,081
61Waterloo WolvesTnA229921,064
62Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs229641,118
63Creeping DeathLeague7201,0531,106
64Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague7209941,083
65Ave SatanasSalaryCap209671,153
66Montreal CanadiensBudz209551,075
67The StonecuttersPuckU209321,114
68Columbus Blue JacketsBudz208921,130
69Charlestown ChiefsBudz20838982
70Leafs NationFistOCuffs207711,072
71Leafs NationTnA197681,011
72WC TsunamiBudz189221,045
73The Flying HellfishTnA188211,106
74Toronto St PatsPuckU188051,083
75Dont Poke Da BearLeague7168991,029
76Chuck NorrisSalaryCap168701,090
77Woods York RangersTnA167841,032
78Washington CapitalsBudz148661,055
79Grand Bend TornadosBudz147721,092
80Guelph StormTnA128651,149
81WC Sledge HammerPuckU126801,061
82WidowmakersLeague7126451,157
83WidowmakersSalaryCap108211,177
84Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs88051,199