Week 16 will be 8 periods long.        UPCOMING TRADES... (SalaryCap) GBG & WCE        (League7) WOW & WMK        WAIVER WIRE...        Open the Weekly Schedule for your team(s) (Daily Schedule & Points in Last X thrown in for free)     
    CHAT-72         HOME
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap28844473
2The HabsBudz26837484
3Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap25644475
4Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs24840510
5Toronto Maple LeafsBudz24799467
6The HabsPuckU24786499
7Man UnitedFistOCuffs24759542
8Chicago BlackhawksTnA24734548
9Toronto Maple LeafsTnA22789479
10Hamilton SteelersTnA22736624
11Charlestown ChiefsLeague722684536
12Pint PatrolPuckU20767603
13DeebsLeague720730596
14Ottawa SenatorsBudz20659619
15Hartford WhalersTnA20642522
16The PensFistOCuffs20600568
17Montreal CanadiensBudz20596574
18Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU20570525
19Quebec NordiquesPuckU18734631
20Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs18717629
21The HabsSalaryCap18696459
22Creeping DeathLeague718693588
23Kitchener StrangersPuckU18674529
24Team SquaksPuckU18668498
25Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs18638555
26Guelph StormTnA18636548
27Montreal CanadiensPuckU18625580
28Montreal CanadiensLeague718582538
29WidowmakersLeague718551589
30Vancouver CanucksBudz17638607
31Maui SurfersPuckU16694619
32Winnipeg JetsBudz16666464
33Cleveland BaronsLeague716662598
34Calgary HitmenTnA16658513
35PanteraTnA16658672
36Waterloo WolvesBudz16634663
37Ass Kicking CapersSalaryCap16604661
38West Coast ExpressSalaryCap16597613
39Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs16594615
40Bubbas GangLeague716588566
41Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs16587622
42Leafs NationPuckU16564617
43Waterloo WolvesLeague716559568
44WidowmakersSalaryCap16557558
45Calgary FlamesBudz16522572
46Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs15641609
47The HabsFistOCuffs15629554
48Markham WaxersTnA15549502
49Ave SatanasSalaryCap15521580
50WC Bald EagleLeague714646681
51Waterloo WolvesPuckU14640578
52WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs14625628
53Toronto MarliesSalaryCap14601540
54Waterloo WolvesTnA14562687
55Phone KallzSalaryCap14540612
56Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap14529580
57Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap12654676
58Toronto Maple LeafsLeague712639632
59Washington CapitalsBudz12589558
60Chicago BlackhawksLeague712580630
61Edmonton OilersBudz12544655
62Dont Poke Da BearLeague712536613
63Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague712531601
64Philadelphia FlyersTnA12500596
65Toronto St PatsPuckU12497635
66Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap12476582
67The StonecuttersPuckU12455552
68Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA12414641
69Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap11530629
70Leafs NationFistOCuffs11458631
71Charlestown ChiefsBudz10446536
72Blue Screen of DeathBudz8504640
73Columbus Blue JacketsBudz8487676
74Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs8479623
75Leafs NationTnA8439655
76Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs8408628
77Charlestown ChiefsTnA6348599
78WC TsunamiBudz6300706
79Montreal CanadiensTnA5609688
80Leafs NationLeague75446691
81Brantford AlexandersFistOCuffs4436697
82Charlestown ChiefsPuckU2403674
83WC Sledge HammerPuckU2244781
84Chuck NorrisSalaryCap0381736