CHAT(31h)    NEWS    HOME
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsBudz381,219726
2Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap371,173783
3Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap371,004698
4Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs361,255783
5The HabsBudz361,238736
6The HabsPuckU361,218755
7Charlestown ChiefsLeague7341,095754
8Hartford WhalersTnA341,034782
9The HabsSalaryCap331,170691
10Pint PatrolPuckU331,118860
11Man UnitedFistOCuffs321,102849
12Toronto Maple LeafsTnA321,100742
13Hamilton SteelersTnA321,090890
14The PensFistOCuffs32947825
15Montreal CanadiensBudz32899888
16Chicago BlackhawksTnA30990800
17Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs30938826
18Montreal CanadiensLeague730925770
19Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU30876816
20Vancouver CanucksBudz29946895
21Team SquaksPuckU281,053772
22Quebec NordiquesPuckU281,044846
23Creeping DeathLeague7281,040867
24PanteraTnA281,004931
25Guelph StormTnA28998811
26Ottawa SenatorsBudz28971912
27West Coast ExpressSalaryCap28945873
28Montreal CanadiensPuckU28926891
29Waterloo WolvesLeague728911810
30Bubbas GangLeague728908808
31DeebsLeague7261,038935
32WC Bald EagleLeague7269521,006
33Toronto MarliesSalaryCap26945762
34Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs26939852
35Kitchener StrangersPuckU26922837
36The HabsFistOCuffs251,013860
37Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs24919955
38Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs24873936
39Ave SatanasSalaryCap24798855
40Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs23957918
41Cleveland BaronsLeague722974901
42Washington CapitalsBudz22966833
43Winnipeg JetsBudz22961821
44Calgary HitmenTnA22950877
45WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs22939905
46Chicago BlackhawksLeague722891929
47Ass Kicking CapersSalaryCap22850941
48Calgary FlamesBudz22838970
49WidowmakersLeague7227641,002
50Charlestown ChiefsBudz22707763
51Maui SurfersPuckU211,016968
52Markham WaxersTnA21851815
53Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap20919968
54Waterloo WolvesPuckU20896914
55Waterloo WolvesTnA20879995
56Edmonton OilersBudz20799911
57Toronto St PatsPuckU20799941
58WidowmakersSalaryCap20772888
59Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap19733927
60Toronto Maple LeafsLeague718907986
61Waterloo WolvesBudz189051,013
62Leafs NationPuckU18802992
63Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap18772903
64Phone KallzSalaryCap18736935
65Montreal CanadiensTnA171,003953
66Dont Poke Da BearLeague716774945
67Charlestown ChiefsPuckU16766843
68Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague716746895
69Philadelphia FlyersTnA16718939
70Leafs NationTnA16681982
71Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA16639989
72Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap15781964
73Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs14683955
74Leafs NationFistOCuffs13618976
75Columbus Blue JacketsBudz12777985
76Brantford AlexandersFistOCuffs12745995
77Blue Screen of DeathBudz12679929
78The StonecuttersPuckU12669891
79Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs10696989
80WC TsunamiBudz105241,047
81Charlestown ChiefsTnA10516947
82Leafs NationLeague77674991
83Chuck NorrisSalaryCap65931,003
84WC Sledge HammerPuckU63891,168