login     CHAT    NEWS(10h)    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Pint PatrolPuckU321,017693
2Waterloo WolvesLeague7321,001686
3The HabsSalaryCap321,000741
4WC Sledge HammerPuckU32782652
5The HabsPuckU301,062664
6Waterloo WolvesBudz301,048758
7Toronto Maple LeafsTnA301,015693
8Man UnitedFistOCuffs30954641
9Waterloo WolvesPuckU30929664
10Bubbas GangLeague730915659
11Winnipeg JetsBudz30904701
12Charlestown Chiefs1Shot30877718
13London KnightsTnA30800605
14Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap28911598
15Charlestown ChiefsTnA28872644
16Toronto MarliesSalaryCap26950700
17Toronto Maple LeafsBudz26945722
18Chicago BlackhawksLeague726922764
19The HabsFistOCuffs26917725
20Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs26890627
21Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs26884740
22Calgary HitmenTnA26855739
23Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap26774661
24Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap24918768
25Toronto Maple LeafsLeague724865771
26Charlestown ChiefsLeague724847769
27Chicago Blackhawks1Shot24745712
28Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs22910779
29Waterloo WolvesTnA22886713
30WC TsunamiBudz22863754
31Kubota FlyersLeague722839714
32Pint PatrolLeague722821737
332 Hands One Stick1Shot22815763
34Bubbas GangFistOCuffs22809723
35PanteraTnA22807681
36Waterloo Wolves1Shot22787706
37Hamilton SteelersTnA22783758
38Ottawa SenatorsBudz22779722
39Phone KallzSalaryCap22669705
40Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU22642618
41West Coast ExpressSalaryCap21788806
42Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot21720672
43WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs20802795
44Cleveland BaronsLeague720797717
45Leafs NationPuckU20797730
46Montreal Canadiens1Shot20774757
47Team SquaksPuckU20770720
48The Toothless WondersPuckU20693767
49Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap19803757
50Vancouver CanucksBudz19790727
51Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs19783824
52The HabsBudz18776905
53Quebec NordiquesPuckU18742774
54Washington Capitals1Shot18739771
55Ave SatanasSalaryCap18724729
56Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot18723846
57Kubota FlyersTnA18707642
58Washington CapitalsBudz18696748
59Dalian DragonsTnA18683775
60Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs18652764
61WC Bald EagleLeague717729826
62Leafs NationTnA17682757
63Guelph StormTnA17620835
64California Golden Seals1Shot16886831
65Kubota Flyers1Shot16827831
66The Habs1Shot16767799
67Charlestown ChiefsBudz16710735
68The Toothless Wonders1Shot16701768
69The StonecuttersPuckU16689797
70Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap16652754
71Edmonton OilersBudz16606678
72Montreal CanadiensBudz15675708
73Woods York Rangers1Shot14745848
74Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs14706825
75Creeping DeathLeague714704824
76Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs14669861
77Leafs NationFistOCuffs14612771
78Jagr Bombs1Shot13734818
79Chuck NorrisSalaryCap13682815
80Montreal CanadiensLeague712637745
81Columbus Blue JacketsBudz12607826
82Grand Bend TornadosBudz12581799
83Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap10765834
84Seventy Four FlyersPuckU10714809
85Dont Poke Da BearLeague710655817
86Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs10613863
87Calgary FlamesBudz10591788
88WidowmakersSalaryCap9481844
89Montreal CanadiensPuckU8618845
90WidowmakersLeague78536836
91The Flying HellfishTnA7642823
92Hartford WhalersTnA6613871
93Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague76593996
94The PensFistOCuffs6526789
95Kansas City ScoutsSalaryCap6491896
96Dont Poke Da BearTnA6480909
97Toronto St PatsPuckU4504854
98London KnightsPuckU4460832