LATEST TRADES... (TnA) TOR & CHI        WAIVER WIRE... (Budz)    (TnA)    (PuckU)    (FoC)    (SalaryCap)    (League7)         Open the Weekly Schedule for your team(s) (Daily Schedule & Points in Last X thrown in for free)     
    CHAT         HOME
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1The HabsBudz14394187
2Toronto Maple LeafsSalary Cap14379203
3Charlestown ChiefsLeague 714347229
4Charlestown ChiefsSalary Cap13303178
5Toronto Maple LeafsTnA12359124
6Toronto Maple LeafsBudz12353178
7WC Grim ReaperFist O Cuffs12352242
8Wellington WildmenFist O Cuffs12342198
9Kitchener StrangersPuckU12333228
10Calgary FlamesBudz12270210
11Pint PatrolPuckU10388288
12DeebsLeague 710369289
13Man UnitedFist O Cuffs10345271
14Winnipeg JetsBudz10342192
15Hartford WolfpackFist O Cuffs10341277
16The HabsPuckU10334194
17Hamilton SteelersTnA10327319
18Hartford WhalersTnA10325260
19Chicago BlackhawksTnA10325278
20WC Bald EagleLeague 710320269
21Ottawa SenatorsBudz10306275
22Montreal CanadiensBudz10293271
23Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU10287278
24WidowmakersLeague 710262219
25Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA10247237
26Charlestown ChiefsFist O Cuffs8333273
27Guelph StormTnA8314249
28The HabsSalary Cap8312204
29PanteraTnA8308288
30Toronto MarliesSalary Cap8304237
31Calgary HitmenTnA8301218
32West Coast ExpressSalary Cap8293291
33Montreal CanadiensPuckU8287268
34Team SquaksPuckU8283250
35Troops Of DoomFist O Cuffs8283269
36WidowmakersSalary Cap8281285
37Montreal CanadiensFist O Cuffs8268291
38The PensFist O Cuffs8260282
39Montreal CanadiensLeague 78256233
40Toronto St PatsPuckU8255233
41The StonecuttersPuckU8250257
42Leafs NationPuckU8244254
43Vancouver CanucksBudz7350309
44The HabsFist O Cuffs7282281
45Montreal CanadiensSalary Cap7261262
46Quebec NordiquesPuckU6354326
47Cleveland BaronsLeague 76291302
48Waterloo WolvesSalary Cap6278306
49Creeping DeathLeague 76276270
50Bubbas GangLeague 76269296
51Ass Kicking CapersSalary Cap6266292
52Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague 76260264
53Leafs NationFist O Cuffs6254260
54Waterloo WolvesLeague 76247260
55Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalary Cap6237294
56Waterloo WolvesBudz6228290
57Leafs NationTnA6227292
58Philadelphia FlyersTnA6223284
59Phone KallzSalary Cap6223344
60Leafs NationLeague 75247303
61Ave SatanasSalary Cap5215278
62Toronto Maple LeafsLeague 74283343
63Maui SurfersPuckU4273306
64Waterloo WolvesPuckU4262288
65Edmonton OilersBudz4228332
66Dont Poke Da BearLeague 74226282
67Chicago BlackhawksLeague 74225319
68Markham WaxersTnA4224262
69Grand Bend GatorsSalary Cap4221245
70Toronto Maple LeafsFist O Cuffs4221264
71Charlestown ChiefsBudz4187246
72WC TsunamiBudz4154320
73Montreal CanadiensTnA2279338
74Blue Screen of DeathBudz2274343
75Washington CapitalsBudz2258319
76Irvine InsanityFist O Cuffs2225337
77Brantford AlexandersFist O Cuffs2192322
78Waterloo WolvesFist O Cuffs2187318
79Waterloo WolvesTnA2185385
80Charlestown ChiefsTnA2176286
81Charlestown ChiefsPuckU2173312
82Columbus Blue JacketsBudz2161326
83Chuck NorrisSalary Cap0155309
84WC Sledge HammerPuckU0129370