login     CHAT(23h)    NEWS(43h)    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Pint PatrolPuckU14420204
2Waterloo WolvesLeague714415173
3Toronto Maple LeafsTnA14398211
4Man UnitedFistOCuffs14396221
5Toronto MarliesSalaryCap14377162
6Montreal Canadiens1Shot14351241
7Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap12389256
8The HabsPuckU12388260
9Chicago BlackhawksLeague712359304
10Waterloo WolvesPuckU12342283
11Winnipeg JetsBudz12330219
12West Coast ExpressSalaryCap11296277
13Waterloo WolvesBudz10409272
14The HabsBudz10347273
15The HabsFistOCuffs10343287
16Charlestown ChiefsLeague710336274
17Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs10335275
18Charlestown Chiefs1Shot10334269
19Toronto Maple LeafsBudz10332273
20Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs10327207
21Hamilton SteelersTnA10327263
22Team SquaksPuckU10326244
23Kubota FlyersLeague710323253
24PanteraTnA10320260
25Calgary HitmenTnA10305269
26Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap10302249
27The HabsSalaryCap10300274
28WC Sledge HammerPuckU10281256
29Waterloo Wolves1Shot10279238
30The Toothless WondersPuckU10276256
31London KnightsTnA10274275
32Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap10258212
33Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs10252230
34Leafs NationTnA9317248
35Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot9246231
36Bubbas GangLeague78343245
37The Habs1Shot8334312
38Leafs NationPuckU8325245
39WC TsunamiBudz8325321
40WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs8323263
41Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs8317291
42Toronto Maple LeafsLeague78315290
43Washington Capitals1Shot8313251
44Bubbas GangFistOCuffs8305314
45Cleveland BaronsLeague78300260
46Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap8297278
47Montreal CanadiensBudz8285235
48Kubota FlyersTnA8284249
49Vancouver CanucksBudz8280280
50Dalian DragonsTnA8274281
51Charlestown ChiefsTnA8269266
522 Hands One Stick1Shot8267256
53WC Bald EagleLeague78260272
54Phone KallzSalaryCap8251275
55California Golden Seals1Shot6326289
56Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap6304296
57Waterloo WolvesTnA6293281
58The Toothless Wonders1Shot6269311
59Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs6264327
60Chicago Blackhawks1Shot6260268
61Washington CapitalsBudz6258283
62Quebec NordiquesPuckU6251281
63Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot6248299
64Grand Bend TornadosBudz6205257
65Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap5280260
66Guelph StormTnA5231274
67Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs4309378
68Kubota Flyers1Shot4266339
69Ave SatanasSalaryCap4253333
70Pint PatrolLeague74250352
71Dont Poke Da BearLeague74246262
72Montreal CanadiensPuckU4246296
73Ottawa SenatorsBudz4245282
74Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs4245312
75Creeping DeathLeague74243335
76Charlestown ChiefsBudz4227293
77Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU4226263
78Seventy Four FlyersPuckU4226307
79Calgary FlamesBudz4223265
80Edmonton OilersBudz4218320
81Columbus Blue JacketsBudz4217328
82The PensFistOCuffs4210263
83Montreal CanadiensLeague74198266
84Chuck NorrisSalaryCap3262323
85The Flying HellfishTnA3240321
86Woods York Rangers1Shot2270372
87The StonecuttersPuckU2235330
88Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague72212365
89Leafs NationFistOCuffs2197327
90Charlestown ChiefsPuckU2192319
91WidowmakersLeague72188337
92Jagr Bombs1Shot1248335
93Woods York RangersSalaryCap0222371
94Hartford WhalersTnA0216329
95Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs0195323
96Toronto St PatsPuckU0165355
97Woods York RangersTnA0139360
98WidowmakersSalaryCap0106331