login     CHAT(28h)    NEWS(4h)    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap28948583
2Winnipeg JetsBudz26899665
3Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs26893659
4Chicago BlackhawksLeague726827661
5The Toothless WondersPuckU26793633
6Man UnitedFistOCuffs26778593
7Pint PatrolPuckU26775599
8The HabsPuckU24997581
9Toronto Maple LeafsBudz24909619
10Toronto Maple LeafsTnA24869659
11Kubota FlyersLeague724827676
12The HabsSalaryCap24820654
13Calgary HitmenTnA24789592
14Team SquaksPuckU24771565
15Toronto MarliesSalaryCap24752607
16Waterloo WolvesBudz24752766
17Cleveland BaronsLeague723793676
18Vancouver CanucksBudz22725621
19West Coast ExpressSalaryCap22724578
20The HabsBudz20860623
21The HabsFistOCuffs20800745
22Hamilton SteelersTnA20791726
23Toronto Maple LeafsLeague720785636
24Kubota FlyersTnA20785645
25Chicago BlackhawksTnA20754633
26Creeping DeathLeague720723663
27Charlestown ChiefsLeague720713652
28The PensFistOCuffs20693559
29Ass Kicking CapersSalaryCap20624571
30Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU19585651
31Montreal CanadiensPuckU18763627
32Bubbas GangLeague718733657
33Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs18717717
34Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap18703752
35Phone KallzSalaryCap18692595
36Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap18680632
37Waterloo WolvesTnA18674613
38Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs18663634
39Edmonton OilersBudz18649747
40Calgary FlamesBudz18633633
41Charlestown ChiefsTnA18620659
42Waterloo WolvesLeague716815699
43PanteraTnA16696576
44Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs16683702
45Montreal CanadiensTnA16676789
46Hartford WhalersTnA16669667
47Quebec NordiquesPuckU16668744
48Montreal CanadiensLeague716660750
49Seventy Four FlyersPuckU16654622
50Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs16646706
51The StonecuttersPuckU16637715
52Ottawa SenatorsBudz16630668
53Columbus Blue JacketsBudz16603643
54Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs16565626
55Leafs NationTnA16553689
56Charlestown ChiefsBudz16533609
57WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs15720698
58Bubbas GangFistOCuffs15611660
59WC Bald EagleLeague715609721
60Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs14718755
61Waterloo WolvesPuckU14662775
62Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague714656685
63Ave SatanasSalaryCap14649771
64Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap14605741
65WC TsunamiBudz14602645
66Chuck NorrisSalaryCap14595651
67Philadelphia FlyersTnA14502661
68Leafs NationFistOCuffs14499670
69Charlestown ChiefsPuckU13585683
70Montreal CanadiensBudz12627722
71Leafs NationLeague711549779
72Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap10614797
73Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap10551757
74The Flying HellfishTnA10520730
75Toronto St PatsPuckU10477710
76WidowmakersLeague710395671
77Leafs NationPuckU9590755
78Washington CapitalsBudz8529671
79WC Sledge HammerPuckU8393690
80Dont Poke Da BearLeague77539698
81Guelph StormTnA6540799
82Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs6496758
83WidowmakersSalaryCap4520788
84Grand Bend TornadosBudz4455774