Next game (Week 12) is a short week and benchings can be done up until Saturday 7pm.      UPCOMING TRADES... (Budz) EDM & TOR        WAIVER WIRE...        Open the Weekly Schedule for your team(s) (Daily Schedule & Points in Last X thrown in for free)     
    CHAT         HOME
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap20578313
2The HabsBudz20547257
3Toronto Maple LeafsBudz18533277
4Charlestown ChiefsLeague718471315
5Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap17425270
6Man UnitedFistOCuffs16530332
7Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs16521330
8Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs16517382
9Toronto Maple LeafsTnA16496242
10The HabsPuckU16488314
11Chicago BlackhawksTnA14486391
12Hamilton SteelersTnA14474424
13Kitchener StrangersPuckU14473368
14Ottawa SenatorsBudz14471396
15DeebsLeague714469411
16Calgary HitmenTnA14457287
17Hartford WhalersTnA14449359
18The PensFistOCuffs14376348
19Quebec NordiquesPuckU12514421
20Pint PatrolPuckU12511431
21Creeping DeathLeague712456358
22Guelph StormTnA12455335
23Winnipeg JetsBudz12454304
24WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs12448385
25WC Bald EagleLeague712437405
26Team SquaksPuckU12432342
27WidowmakersSalaryCap12413385
28Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU12405378
29Waterloo WolvesBudz12399415
30Leafs NationPuckU12392386
31Montreal CanadiensPuckU12388376
32Montreal CanadiensLeague712385341
33Montreal CanadiensBudz12373402
34Calgary FlamesBudz12372378
35Vancouver CanucksBudz11474415
36PanteraTnA10445469
37Cleveland BaronsLeague710444404
38Maui SurfersPuckU10435397
39Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap10429424
40The HabsSalaryCap10410312
41Ass Kicking CapersSalaryCap10410467
42Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs10382416
43Bubbas GangLeague710378413
44Toronto St PatsPuckU10366349
45Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap10359360
46Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap10344345
47Phone KallzSalaryCap10343454
48WidowmakersLeague710340391
49Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA10307408
50The HabsFistOCuffs9400411
51Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap9367396
52Toronto MarliesSalaryCap8415403
53Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs8410420
54Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague78396380
55West Coast ExpressSalaryCap8395452
56Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs8394434
57Leafs NationFistOCuffs8366402
58Chicago BlackhawksLeague78366422
59Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs8365475
60Waterloo WolvesLeague78353386
61Waterloo WolvesTnA8353492
62Dont Poke Da BearLeague78344390
63Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs8337349
64Edmonton OilersBudz8331448
65Philadelphia FlyersTnA8328431
66The StonecuttersPuckU8313416
67Markham WaxersTnA7335365
68Ave SatanasSalaryCap7290396
69Toronto Maple LeafsLeague76403480
70Waterloo WolvesPuckU6393431
71Leafs NationTnA6309440
72Columbus Blue JacketsBudz6297416
73Charlestown ChiefsBudz6296369
74Leafs NationLeague75321467
75Washington CapitalsBudz4365415
76Brantford AlexandersFistOCuffs4297433
77Charlestown ChiefsTnA4250396
78Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs4244470
79WC TsunamiBudz4201509
80Montreal CanadiensTnA3366471
81Blue Screen of DeathBudz2365477
82Charlestown ChiefsPuckU2266442
83WC Sledge HammerPuckU2189514
84Chuck NorrisSalaryCap0242443