WAIVER WIRE HAS BEEN UPDATED - MAKE YOUR SELECTION ONLINE NOW...(rules have also been simplified)        WAIVER WIRE... (Budz)    (TnA)    (PuckU)    (FoC)    (SalaryCap)    (League7)         Open the Weekly Schedule for your team(s) (Daily Schedule & Points in Last X thrown in for free)     
    CHAT-36         HOME
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1The HabsBudz12359163
2Toronto Maple LeafsSalary Cap12334162
3Toronto Maple LeafsTnA1232786
4Charlestown ChiefsLeague 712313212
5Charlestown ChiefsSalary Cap11290168
6Hartford WolfpackFist O Cuffs10309225
7WC Grim ReaperFist O Cuffs10305198
8Kitchener StrangersPuckU10304203
9Chicago BlackhawksTnA10304240
10Toronto Maple LeafsBudz10302158
11Wellington WildmenFist O Cuffs10297182
12Hamilton SteelersTnA10293272
13Ottawa SenatorsBudz10282240
14Montreal CanadiensBudz10259226
15WidowmakersLeague 710240181
16Calgary FlamesBudz10227177
17Pint PatrolPuckU8340252
18DeebsLeague 78331267
19Winnipeg JetsBudz8299170
20The HabsPuckU8297163
21Man UnitedFist O Cuffs8293239
22Charlestown ChiefsFist O Cuffs8289226
23Hartford WhalersTnA8278232
24WC Bald EagleLeague 78277244
25Calgary HitmenTnA8273184
26The HabsSalary Cap8271159
27Toronto MarliesSalary Cap8270182
28WidowmakersSalary Cap8266244
29Team SquaksPuckU8256206
30Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU8252246
31The PensFist O Cuffs8244237
32Montreal CanadiensLeague 78224185
33Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA8213209
34Leafs NationPuckU8212219
35Vancouver CanucksBudz7317266
36Quebec NordiquesPuckU6323289
37PanteraTnA6270269
38Guelph StormTnA6267215
39Cleveland BaronsLeague 76266259
40Creeping DeathLeague 76259236
41Montreal CanadiensPuckU6249237
42Troops Of DoomFist O Cuffs6248240
43Bubbas GangLeague 76245246
44West Coast ExpressSalary Cap6238257
45Montreal CanadiensFist O Cuffs6238272
46Leafs NationFist O Cuffs6225225
47The StonecuttersPuckU6216240
48Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalary Cap6213238
49Toronto St PatsPuckU6211206
50Leafs NationTnA6199245
51The HabsFist O Cuffs5252254
52Montreal CanadiensSalary Cap5239245
53Ave SatanasSalary Cap5198256
54Maui SurfersPuckU4248277
55Toronto Maple LeafsLeague 74247302
56Waterloo WolvesPuckU4231250
57Ass Kicking CapersSalary Cap4228262
58Waterloo WolvesLeague 74224239
59Waterloo WolvesSalary Cap4222282
60Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague 74210240
61Markham WaxersTnA4205224
62Dont Poke Da BearLeague 74205259
63Toronto Maple LeafsFist O Cuffs4202234
64Waterloo WolvesBudz4201273
65Grand Bend GatorsSalary Cap4191207
66Philadelphia FlyersTnA4185263
67Phone KallzSalary Cap4182329
68Charlestown ChiefsBudz4175220
69Leafs NationLeague 73199271
70Blue Screen of DeathBudz2252300
71Washington CapitalsBudz2238268
72Irvine InsanityFist O Cuffs2196304
73Chicago BlackhawksLeague 72184283
74Edmonton OilersBudz2183298
75Brantford AlexandersFist O Cuffs2165292
76Charlestown ChiefsTnA2158255
77Columbus Blue JacketsBudz2144299
78Charlestown ChiefsPuckU2137264
79WC TsunamiBudz2128308
80Montreal CanadiensTnA0241306
81Waterloo WolvesFist O Cuffs0154289
82Waterloo WolvesTnA0154367
83Chuck NorrisSalary Cap0145296
84WC Sledge HammerPuckU0112336