login     CHAT    NEWS(4h)    SFL
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Pint PatrolPuckU461,664979
2Toronto Maple LeafsTnA441,5191,011
3Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs421,588936
4Waterloo WolvesPuckU401,4591,036
5Waterloo WolvesBudz401,4111,029
6Bubbas GangFistOCuffs401,264976
7The HabsPuckU381,514949
8Charlestown ChiefsBudz381,4571,054
9The HabsFistOCuffs381,456948
10Waterloo WolvesLeague7381,4101,129
11The HabsSalaryCap381,3591,044
12Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot381,282984
13Charlestown Chiefs1Shot361,3731,055
14Toronto Maple LeafsBudz361,3681,132
15Pint PatrolLeague7361,3181,046
16Calgary HitmenTnA361,289935
17Montreal Canadiens1Shot351,4331,202
18Winnipeg JetsBudz351,2831,097
19Kubota FlyersLeague7351,1301,066
20WC TsunamiBudz341,3821,156
21Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs341,3031,133
22Hamilton SteelersTnA341,2041,000
23Waterloo Wolves1Shot341,1851,085
24Ave SatanasSalaryCap341,124951
25Creeping DeathLeague7321,2921,063
26Kubota Flyers1Shot321,262969
27Leafs NationPuckU321,2621,072
28PanteraTnA321,2311,015
29The StonecuttersPuckU321,2021,066
30Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap321,1661,096
31Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap301,3241,173
32Elora EliteSalaryCap301,1981,003
33WC Bald EagleLeague7301,1801,152
34Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap301,1321,087
35WidowmakersLeague7301,1261,114
36Kansas City ScoutsSalaryCap301,110999
37The HabsTnA291,1811,108
38Waterloo WolvesTnA281,2061,265
39WC Sledge HammerPuckU281,2001,230
40West Coast Storm1Shot281,1441,037
41The Habs1Shot281,1141,136
42Kubota FlyersTnA281,0691,106
43Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap281,0561,079
44Toronto St PatsPuckU281,0331,080
45Calgary FlamesBudz271,1751,129
46Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs261,2071,029
47Chuck NorrisSalaryCap261,1821,222
48Cleveland BaronsLeague7261,1621,179
49WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs261,1021,219
50Montreal CanadiensTnA261,0461,004
51Quebec NordiquesFistOCuffs269291,046
52Vancouver CanucksBudz251,2001,172
53Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs251,1891,180
54Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap241,1581,153
55Charlestown ChiefsLeague7241,1411,170
56Washington Capitals1Shot241,1141,127
57Edmonton OilersBudz241,0211,144
58Blue BloodsLeague7241,0111,166
59Leafs NationFistOCuffs249901,141
60Man UnitedFistOCuffs221,1301,125
61Bubbas GangLeague7221,1261,038
62Bubbas Gang1Shot221,1251,172
63Ottawa SenatorsBudz221,0731,247
64Washington CapitalsBudz221,0411,092
652 Hands One Stick1Shot221,0161,144
66London KnightsPuckU221,0041,228
67The Toothless Wonders1Shot229811,149
68The Flying HellfishTnA229451,055
69Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU228851,052
70The HabsBudz201,0651,310
71Leafs NationTnA201,0441,221
72Columbus Blue JacketsBudz209811,074
73Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs209211,134
74Chicago Blackhawks1Shot191,0641,087
75Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap199941,189
76Dont Poke Da BearLeague7199361,091
77Charlestown ChiefsTnA181,0511,184
78Montreal CanadiensLeague7181,0511,218
79Phone KallzSalaryCap181,0381,147
80Quebec NordiquesPuckU181,0041,239
81The Toothless WondersPuckU189901,212
82Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs188991,069
83London KnightsTnA188231,149
84Chicago BlackhawksLeague7161,0681,290
85West Coast GrindTnA161,0071,266
86Toronto Maple LeafsLeague7169891,218
87WidowmakersSalaryCap168971,248
88Montreal CanadiensPuckU168421,280
89Dalian DragonsTnA158261,122
90Team SquaksPuckU141,0191,171
91West Coast ExpressSalaryCap149661,313
92Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot139381,362
93The PensFistOCuffs137541,225
94Pippens Dawgs1Shot137411,263
95Montreal CanadiensBudz127511,136
96Grand Bend TornadosBudz127361,172
97Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs127071,278
98Seventy Four FlyersPuckU107481,232