2013 Entry and waiver draft money plus next year's entry fee of $50 have been added to each team. This money is due to be paid by June 1st.    Open the Weekly Schedule for your team(s) (Daily Schedule & Points in Last X thrown in for free)       
    CHAT-3       GO TO Playoffs
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
 
 
CLICK HERE FOR PLAYOFF SITE
 
 
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 13/14   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 13/14    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Section 8PuckU521,193372
2Wellington WildmenFist O Cuffs441,160681
3Pint PatrolPuckU431,196657
4Big GunsTnA421,103726
5Hamilton BulldogsBudz421,070692
6Toronto Maple LeafsBudz411,216559
7Vancouver CanucksBudz39959718
8Toronto MarliesSalary Cap38971644
9Guelph StormTnA38944626
10Man UnitedFist O Cuffs371,078838
11WidowmakersSalary Cap37942767
12PanteraTnA361,170825
13The HabsSalary Cap361,034737
14Charlestown ChiefsFist O Cuffs361,002705
15Toronto Maple LeafsSalary Cap36977713
16Maui SurfersPuckU351,051681
17Markham WaxersTnA35893746
18WC Grim ReaperFist O Cuffs34952793
19Kitchener StrangersPuckU34824650
20Chicago BlackhawksTnA34820663
21Irvine InsanityFist O Cuffs31916787
22Montreal CanadiensTnA31896808
23The PensFist O Cuffs31743789
24Waterloo WolvesPuckU30894787
25Calgary FlamesBudz30856586
26Winnipeg JetsBudz30850822
27Charlestown ChiefsSalary Cap30839716
28Toronto Maple LeafsFist O Cuffs30797720
29The HabsFist O Cuffs30676701
30Ottawa SenatorsBudz29882758
31Calgary HitmenTnA29822828
32Quebec NordiquesPuckU28884916
33Waterloo WolvesBudz28856804
34Toronto Maple LeafsTnA28694691
35West Coast ExpressSalary Cap27824882
36Guelph StormBudz27782843
37Ass Kicking CapersSalary Cap26913870
38Montreal CanadiensBudz26874817
39Washington CapitalsBudz26864941
40Hartford WolfpackFist O Cuffs26822774
41Charlestown ChiefsTnA26807824
42Montreal CanadiensSalary Cap26778828
43Phone KallzSalary Cap26754798
44Brantford AlexandersFist O Cuffs25880822
45The StonecuttersPuckU25721776
46Charlestown ChiefsPuckU24817861
47Team SquaksPuckU24782833
48Troops Of DoomFist O Cuffs23935970
49Ave SatanasSalary Cap23810879
50Montreal CanadiensFist O Cuffs23800865
51Hamilton SteelersTnA22781753
52Cleveland BaronsSalary Cap22770855
53Waterloo WolvesSalary Cap22741813
54Grand Bend GatorsSalary Cap22725677
55Toronto St PatsPuckU22671831
56Waterloo WolvesTnA21724868
57Edmonton OilersBudz20802968
58Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU20760893
59Waterloo WolvesFist O Cuffs20721863
60Hartford WhalersTnA20701752
61Detroit Red WingsBudz20552862
62Dallas StarsPuckU19745847
63WC Sledge HammerPuckU19445803
64Montreal CanadiensPuckU18730874
65Tuktoyaktuk TigersTnA18717826
66ThunderbirdTnA18632940
67Philadelphia FlyersTnA18533857
68Chicago BlackhawksSalary Cap17690903
69Chuck NorrisSalary Cap16587882
70The Rusty TrombonesFist O Cuffs16550844
71Columbus Blue JacketsBudz16549827
72Blue Screen of DeathBudz14778943
73Atlanta RockiesBudz14506781
74Charlestown ChiefsBudz14481956
75Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalary Cap126291,020
76Guelph StormPuckU125701,011
77Leafs NationPuckU12464955
78Long Island ScrewdriversFist O Cuffs6604963
79Leafs NationFist O Cuffs65231,044
80Leafs NationTnA3448952